The Sakala Group
  • Home
  • Search
    1. Home Search
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sellers
  • Home Valuation
  • Buyers
  • Featured Areas
  • About
    1. About
    2. Meet The Team
    3. Reviews
  • Resources
    1. Home Sale Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Affordability Calculator
    4. Vendor Directory
    5. Blog
  • Contact
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
324 Sold Properties

324 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
6988 S WILSON Drive, Chandler, AZ 85249
1/54

$560,000

$569,000

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,837 SqFt

6988 S WILSON Drive, Chandler, AZ 85249

Listed by Jera M Banks of Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1747 W STRAIGHT ARROW Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85085
1/45

$480,000

$499,900

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,504 SqFt

1747 W STRAIGHT ARROW Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85085

Listed by Shelley Sakala of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
27605 N 19TH Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85085
1/55

$540,000

$575,000

6.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,783 SqFt

27605 N 19TH Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85085

Listed by Shelley Sakala of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1939 E Primrose Path, Phoenix, AZ 85086
1/46

$826,400

$830,000

0.4%
4 Beds2 Baths2,345 SqFt

1939 E Primrose Path, Phoenix, AZ 85086

Listed by Jennifer Haugebak of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1630 W BLAYLOCK Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85085
1/83

$985,000

$1,025,000

3.9%
5 Beds3.5 Baths4,370 SqFt

1630 W BLAYLOCK Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85085

Listed by Shelley Sakala of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
15435 N 86TH Lane, Peoria, AZ 85382
1/47

$450,000

$450,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,518 SqFt

15435 N 86TH Lane, Peoria, AZ 85382

Listed by Keslie Halonen of Keller Williams, Professional Partners

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2174 W BURNSIDE Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85085
1/51

$645,000

$675,000

4.4%
4 Beds3 Baths1,943 SqFt

2174 W BURNSIDE Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85085

Listed by Shelley Sakala of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
9257 E BLANCHE Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
1/28

$769,000

$759,000

1.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

9257 E BLANCHE Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85260

Listed by Shelley Sakala of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
17708 N 92ND Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
1/28

$1,800,000

$1,825,000

1.4%
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,413 SqFt

17708 N 92ND Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

Listed by Erin Brandel of Realty85

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
6530 W BENT TREE Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85083
1/42

$725,000

$744,900

2.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,650 SqFt

6530 W BENT TREE Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85083

Listed by Alexander Olson of Compass

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
6753 W EL CORTEZ Place, Peoria, AZ 85383
1/49

$680,000

$699,900

2.8%
4 Beds4 Baths4,261 SqFt

6753 W EL CORTEZ Place, Peoria, AZ 85383

Listed by Dawn M Kopseng of Realty ONE Group

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
40927 N 3RD Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85086
1/76

$1,095,000

$1,125,000

2.7%
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,914 SqFt

40927 N 3RD Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85086

Listed by Shelley Sakala of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
12602 W ASH Street, El Mirage, AZ 85335
1/29

$265,000

$275,000

3.6%
2 Beds2 Baths988 SqFt

12602 W ASH Street, El Mirage, AZ 85335

Listed by Keith Schreiber of Jason Mitchell Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1610 W BLAYLOCK Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85085
1/65

$875,000

$889,000

1.6%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,673 SqFt

1610 W BLAYLOCK Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85085

Listed by Shelley Sakala of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
24214 N 23RD Way, Phoenix, AZ 85024
1/39

$720,000

$729,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,612 SqFt

24214 N 23RD Way, Phoenix, AZ 85024

Listed by Laurie Cairns of eXp Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
251 S AARON --, Mesa, AZ 85208
1/33

$340,000

$340,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,436 SqFt

251 S AARON --, Mesa, AZ 85208

Listed by Shelley Sakala of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
37529 N 20TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85086
1/78

$1,100,000

$1,149,000

4.3%
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,337 SqFt

37529 N 20TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85086

Listed by Shelley Sakala of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2020 W SKINNER Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85085
1/60

$775,000

$775,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,550 SqFt

2020 W SKINNER Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85085

Listed by Shelley Sakala of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
6931 W BUCKHORN Trail, Peoria, AZ 85383
1/52

$719,990

$729,990

1.4%
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,007 SqFt

6931 W BUCKHORN Trail, Peoria, AZ 85383

Listed by Darren Welker of DRH Properties Inc

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
13216 W DESERT Lane, Surprise, AZ 85374
1/36

$385,000

$395,000

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt

13216 W DESERT Lane, Surprise, AZ 85374

Listed by Jennifer Haugebak of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1828 W DESPERADO Way, Phoenix, AZ 85085
1/66

$635,000

$659,000

3.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,190 SqFt

1828 W DESPERADO Way, Phoenix, AZ 85085

Listed by Shelley Sakala of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2140 W TALLGRASS Trail #109, Phoenix, AZ 85085
1/60

$410,000

$419,000

2.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,329 SqFt

2140 W TALLGRASS Trail #109, Phoenix, AZ 85085

Listed by Shelley Sakala of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2028 W SKINNER Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85085
1/86

$690,000

$715,000

3.5%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,550 SqFt

2028 W SKINNER Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85085

Listed by Shelley Sakala of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1728 W OBERLIN Way, Phoenix, AZ 85085
1/86

$1,049,000

$1,049,000

5 Beds3.5 Baths4,058 SqFt

1728 W OBERLIN Way, Phoenix, AZ 85085

Listed by Shelley Sakala of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 14
Sakala_Real Logo_Black Knockout
    • Home
      Home Valuation
      About
      1. About
      2. Meet The Team
      3. Reviews
    • Search
      1. Home Search
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Buyers
      Resources
      1. Home Sale Calculator
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Affordability Calculator
      4. Vendor Directory
      5. Blog
    • Sellers
      Featured Areas
      Contact
The Sakala Group
Shelley Sakala

+1(602) 421-2324 shelley@thesakalagroup.com

License No. SA550512000

 

Real Estate Web Design By Bullsai

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Sakala_Real Logo_Black Knockout
    • Home